Yip Man Wing Chun Lineage

More sifus, information and a better way to find a school near you
is available at the Yip Man Search Page.

It is hoped the kwoons listed below perform the 108 move Sil Lim Toa form, basically the same way Yip Man did.

Please contact the author to make any corrections or add details.


Bruce Lee, Chow Tse Chun, Choy Siu Kwong, Chris Chan, Duncan Leung, Hawkins Cheung, Ho Kam Ming, Jiu Wan, Kan Victor, Lee Che Kong, Lee Shing, Leung Sheung, Leung Ting, Lo Man Kam, Lok Yiu, Moy Yat, Tam Lai, Tsui Seung Tin, Wang Kiu, William Cheung, Wong Long, Wong Shun Leung, Yip Chun, Yip Ching

Bruce Lee (Lee Siu Lung/Chun Fan) (1940-1973) Profile

Chow Tse Chun (Kowloon) Profile

Donald K. Mak (Kowloon - Hong Kong) Profile

Fabio Bevilacqua (Italy)

Lionel Roulier (France)

Maurizio Zuppa (Sam Remo)

Oleg Demidov (S. Pietroburgo - Russia)

Mak Kwong Kuen (Hong Kong)

Stephen Chan (Kowloon - Hong Kong)

Choy Siu Kwong, Greg Tsoi ()

Kevin Earle (New Zealand)

Chris Chan, Chan Shing (San Francisco) Profile

Ken Chun ( )

Ralph Pinkerton ( )

Duncan Leung, Leung Shiu Hung (Virginia Beach - VA) Profile, Instructor courses, Seminars

Allan Lee,  Lee Chee Kong  (New York City)

Brian Edwards ( )

Christoph Hauch (Germany)

Jerry Gardner (Salt Lake City - UT) Profile

Bart Mann (Denver - CO)

Dan Grenemeyer ( )

Kip Murphy ( )

Phil Switzer ( )

Joseph Musse ( New York)

Angel E. Mercado (NYC)

Ramon Diaz (Aguadilla - Puerto Rico)

Joseph Musse ( )

Victor Morales ( )

Mitch Ammons ( Greenville - NC)

Raul Zapata (New York)

Rohy Batliwala (Switzerland)

Steve Faulkner ( )

Steven Leung (Las Vegas - Nevada)

Donald Kim ( )

Wayne Goss (Glendale - AZ)

Willie Arroyo (New York)

Hawkins Cheung (Los Angeles) Profile, Classes, Seminars

Jerry Gardner (Salt Lake City - UT) Classes, Seminars

Robert Chu, Chu Sau Lei (Pasadena - California) Profile, Private lessons

Ho Kam Ming (Ontario - Canada) Profile, Private lessons

Augustine Fong (2) (3) (Tuscan - Arizona) Seminars

Alan Lavery (Lambertville - New Jersey) Classes

Carina Cirrincione (Oracle - Arizona) Classes

Charles Zarris-Vagts (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

Chun Hay Liu (New York) Classes

Christian Pankhurst (Bournemouth - UK) Classes

Dan Maricich (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

David Calderwood (Cave Creek - Arizona) Classes

Dean Johnson (Phoenix - Arizona) Classes

Edward Basile (Chicago) Classes

Edward de la Cruz (Chicago) Classes

Greg Allen (El Paso - Texas) Classes

Horace Romero (California) Classes

Jerry Post (New York) Classes

Jonathan Booth (Balto - Maryland) Classes

Jose Grados (New York) Profile, Classes, Private lessons, Seminars

Joy Chaudhuri (2) (Tempe) Classes

Kelly Szeto (Phoenix - Arizona) Classes

Ken Harnish (2) (Chicago) Profile, Classes

Ken Weingart (Chicago) Classes

Kurt Saenz (Albuquerque - New Mexico) Classes

Lawrence McIntyre (Lake Bluff - Illinois) Classes

Lee Keener (Port Hueneme) Classes

Manny Vasques (Scottsdale)

Patrick Gordon (Ottawa - Canada) Classes

Randy Chu (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

Richard Iotti Verzuolo (Italy) Classes

Rob Lewis Milton (Freewater - Washington) Classes

Robert Lopez (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

Terence Carling (Ottawa - Canada) Classes

Tony Frighetti (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

Tony Kariotis (Glenview - Illinois) Classes

William Denny (Tucson - Arizona) Classes

Buddy Wu ( )

Jonny Wong ()

Lam Fat Ming ( )

Randy K. Li (Overland Park - Kansas) Profile, Classes

Bill Testerman (Marshall - MO)

Cam Quang (Kansas City - MO)

Lori Testerman (Marshall - MO)

Mark Bunker ( Lawrence - KS )

Phoebe Ho (Warrensburg - MO)

Raymond Law (Beaverton - OR)

Richard Shaw (Kansas City - MO)

Scott Rider (Kansas City - MO)

Shing So (Warrensburg - MO)

Jiu Wan ( 19??) Profile

Francis Fong (Duluth - Georgia) Profile, Classes, Seminars

Al Zepeda (Spartanburg - South Carolina)

Bruce Jolly ()

Eric Paulson () Classes, Seminars

Steve Grantham (Sugar Hill - GA) Classes, Private Lessons

Fred Kwok (Canada)

Hung Yuen Chow (Oregon - USA)

Jason Lau, Lau Wai (2) (Smyrna -GA) Profile, Classes

Alan Goldberg (New York) Profile

Louis Oscar (New York)

Jerry Gonzalez (Tampa)

Michael Milicano (New York)

Roland Wong (Canada)

Kan Victor, Kan Wah-Chit (Europe) Profile

Arthur Cann ()

Eric Richard ()

Kevin Gledhill ()

Martin Bell ()

Koo Sang ()

Allan Lamb ()

John Agar (County Durham - UK) Profile

Steve Cottrell

Joe Hyams ()

Lee Che Kong (Flushing - New York) Profile, Classes

Lee Shing, Li Sheng (19??-19??) Profile

Austin Goh (London) Profile, Classes, Private lessons x

Billy Davidson (Manchester UK)

Joseph Cheng ()

Joseph Lee ()

Simon Lau ()

Leung Sheung (1918-1978) Profile

Bo Kin Wah ()

Chen Chuen Fun (Kowloon - Hong Kong) Classes

Cheng Pak ()

Jack Ling ()

Karl Godwin ()

Bill Graves ()

Armando Sainz (Atlantic Beach - Fl) Classes, Private lessons

Kenneth Chung, Chung Maannin (San Francisco) Profile, Classes

Ben Der (Der Wing Yan) (San Jose - CA) Profile, Classes

Wayne Nakamura (Hawaii) Classes

Francis Der (San Francisco)

Carl Decharria II (Canton, Cleaveland and Aron - Ohio) Classes

Steve Elaimy (Seattle) Classes

Eddie Oshins (Menlo Park - USA) Classes

Eddie Chong (Sacramento - CA) Profile, Classes, Seminars

Kathy Jo Connors (Rochester - NY) Classes

Mark Stoddard (Rochester - NY) Classes

Patrick Au (Oakland)

Leung Koon ()

Ng Wah Sum ()

Chow K Chung (New York) Profile, Classes

John Lapham (Seattle) Classes

Wong Siu (Los Angeles) Classes

Wong Tsu ()

Leung Ting, Liang Ting (2) (Kowloon) Profile

Allan Fong (New York) Profile, Classes

Cheng Chuen Fun (Hong kong)

Keith R. Kernspecht (2) (Germany)

Stefan Fischer (Sydney - Australia) Profile, Classes

Hans Olbers (France)

Mike Adams (Lisle - Naperville)

Robert Jacquet (Phoenix - Arizona)

Phil Bradley (Arizona)

Don Grose (Tuscan - Arizona) Profile

Tam HunFan (New Zealand)

Lo Man Kam, Lu Wen Chin (Taipei - Taiwan) Profile

Bradley Temple (Las Vegas - Nevada)

Bruce Cheng (Auckland - New Zealand)

Christian Hauser (Switzerland)

Dan Leahy (Vermont)

Derek Frearson ()

Gordon Lu (Virginia Beach - Virginia)

Horst Uecker (Switzerland)

John Kang ()

JoJo Hannessen (Norway)

Lu Wen Chin (Taipe - Taiwan)

Lun Gai (China) Profile

Michael Hanamura (Germany)

Mike Felder (Germany)

Ming-yuan Sung (Monterey - California)

Nicholas Veitch ()

Paul O'Neal ()

Russell Cichon (New York)

Lok Yiu, Luo Yao () Profile

Alberto Storari (Verona - Italy)

Andrea Tavernelli (La Spezia - Italy)

Andreas Wichter and Dominique (Fecht Saarbruecken - Germany)

Arash Asadi (Luedenscheid - Germany)

Darko Bek (Cakovec - Croatia)

Dario Grasso (St. Gallen - Schwitzerland)

Detlef Wagner (Freiburg - Germany)

Emanuel Salah (Paris)

Gerhard Eichele (Kaufbeuren - Germany)

Ibrahim Oetztuerk (Hamburg - Germany)

Ingo Duehring (Flensburg - Germany)

Jens Behrendt and Sven Dittrich (Cologne-Suelz/Porz - Germany)

Joachim Liebig (Munich - Germany)

Fabrizio Torracca (La Spezia - Italy)

Joe Ogris (Rogaska Slatina - Slovenia)

Giovanni Ricciardetto (Siracusa - Italy)

Kamil Komm (Kladno - Czech Republic)

Lok KengKwong ()

Lok KengSang ()

Mario Biljanic (Zagreb - Croatia)

Martin Cholevík (Frydek - Mistek (2), Frydlant Nad Ostravici - Czech Republic)

Maurizio Imperatore (La Spezia - Italy)

Peter Steiner (Bern - Schwitzerland)

Peter Himml (Hersbruck - Germany)

Petr Brunner (Prague - Czech Republic)

Petr Kozar (Frydek - Mistek, Ostrava, Krnov, Brno - Czech Republic)

Rajko Repic (Varazdin - Croatia)

Ramses Ramzjoo (Bochum - Germany)

Sandro Scali (Genova - Italy)

Sarzana Si-Fu Manolo (Gallo - Italy)

Selahattin Kaygusuz (Bergisch Gladbach - Germany)

Stefano Milani (Verona - Italy)

Thomas Buettiker (Olten - Schwitzerland)

Thomas Krack (Fulda - Germany)

Thomas Spieske (Nuernberg - Germany)

Udo Großmann (Buehl - Germany)

Wilhelm Blech ()

Winston Wan (Canada)

Yau Sung Ying ()

Zoltan Toth (Szeged - Hungary)

Zvonimir Budjai (Bolzano - Italy)

Moy Yat, Mei Yi (1938 - 2001) Profile

Anthony Dandridge (Los Angeles)

Andre Conyers (Colonial Heights - VA)

Dave Gustofson (San Francisco)

Erik Larson (Pasadena - CA)

John McVay (Villanova - PA)

Marcus Evans (Richmond - VA)

Nathan Scheller (Hollywood - CA)

Robert Squatrito (Iowa City - IA)

Urs Mueller (Hot Springs - VA)

Benny Meng (Dayton - OH) Profile

Dan Wells

Jeremy Roadruck

Mike Mathews

Richard Loewenhagen (Tucson and Mesa - AZ) Profile

Rick Howard

Daniel Inosanto (Los Angeles - CA)

Erick Jarson ()

Jeffrey Chan (Vancouver BC - Canada)

Greco Wong (Calgary - Canada)

Henry Moy (New York)

Jacky Tsang (Kissimmee - FL)

Jason Taylor ()

John Cheng (Fallsburg - NY)

Javier Ramirez (Mexico City)

Kevin Martin (2) (Yonkers - NY)

King Ng (New York)

Darrell Jordan (Lee Gar Lin), (Orlando - Florida) Profile, Private lessons, classes

Lee Moy Shan (New York)

Michael Quijano (Hatboro - PA)

V.A.Thomas (2) (New York)

Lee Ballard (Auburn - NY)

Leo Imamura (Sao Paulo - Brazil)

Claudio Di Renzo (Sao Paulo - Brazil)

Lester Lau (Dayton - OH)

Mickey Chan (Bayside - NY)

Migue Hernandez (Brooklyn - NY)

Pete Pajil (2) (Voorhees - New Jersey) Classes, Private lessons

Frank Wyatt ()

John "Jay" Hitchman (2) (Hatboro - PA) Profile, Classes

Michael Quijano ()

Victor Chung ()

Rex Aperauch, Moy Wo Tin (Florida)

Brian Carruthers (Tallahassee - FL)

Robert Smith (Miami - FL)

Thornton Williams (Tallahassee - FL)

Sam Harris (Silver Springs - MD)

Sunny Tang, Dunn Wah (2)(Ontario - Canada) Classes

Don Green (Canada)

John Peluso (2) (Ottawa - Ontario) Classes

Paul Barrington (Canada)

Rick AJ Frenette (Kitchener - ON)

Roy D Anthony (Canada)

Thorton Williams ()

Tom Chi (Fallsburg - NY)

Tyrone Anthony (New York)

William Moy (New York)

Frederick Glenn (Bronx - NY)

Tam Lai, Tan Li () Profile, retired

Ma Ping (Montreal - Canada)

Tsui Seung Tin (Choy Shong Tin) (Hong Kong) Profile, Seminars

Ah Keung ()

Choy Hung ()

Jim Fung (NSW - Australia) Profile, Classes, Private lessons

Syndey - Arncliffe, Blacktown, Bondi Beach, Burwood, Eastwood, Gladesville, Lindfield, Liverpool

Syndey - Manly Vale, Maroubra , Miranda, North Sydney, Penrith, Westmead, Woollahra

Adelaide - Alberton, Morphett Vale, Modbury Heights, Adelaide University

Queensland - Surfers Paradise

Leo Lit (Vancouver and Richmond - Canada) Profile, Classes, Private lessons

Rodney Ng (Vancouver)

Wing Keung ()

Wang Kiu (2) (Netherlands, Belgium) Profile

Dick Wachtberger (Netherlands) Profile, Classes

Dr. G.K. Khoe (Vancouver - Canada) Classes

Ray Van Raamsdonk (British Columbia)

Trent Haggard (Toronto - Canada)

Herbert Maier (Texas - USA) Private lessons, Seminars.

Ruud Perreijin (Holland)

Tal Wilkins (Holland)

Martjin van Wagtendonk ()

Ritvan Gassi (Italy)

William Cheung (Cheung Chek Hin) (Melbourne - Australia) Profile, Private lessons, Seminars

Alessandro Saffioti (Pesaro - Italy) Classes

Anthony Arnett (Florida) Profile, Classes

Jessica Williams ()

Luie DeBono ()

Arjan Ruinard (Naaldwijk) Classes

Chris Serras (New York) Classes

Bob Shores (2) (Roseburg - Oregon) Profile, Classes

Jeff Tilson (Old Fort - NC)

Bruce Corles (Frankston and Oakleigh Vic - Australia) Profile, Classes

Bruce Hill (Mountain Home - Arkansas) Classes

Christopher Blake (Brampton - Ontario) Classes

Dan Brazitis (Longmont - Colorado) Profile, Classes

Dana Wong (Melbourne - Australia) Profile, Classes, Private lessons, Seminars

Phil Walker (Burwood - Australia) Classes

Daniel Brown (Baltimore - Maryland) Classes

Dave Flood (Sunbury - Australia)

Delroi Flood (Pembroke - Bermuda) Classes

Dimitri Exintavelonis (Thessaloniki - Greece) Classes

Don Schouten (Naaldwijk) Classes

Eric Oram (Los Angeles - CA) Classes

Gary Young (New York) Classes

Gian Luca Boccato (Adria - Italy) Classes

Guy Lanter (Colorado) Classes

Ian Protheroe (Brisbane - Australia) Profile, Classes, Private lessons

Ray Soloman (New Zealand)

Jan-Pieter Boekestijn (Netherlands) Classes

Jim Fisher (Launceston - Australia)

David Whitney (Launceston - Australia) Classes

Joe Moahengi (Auckland - New Zealand) Classes

Joe Sayah (Los Angeles - CA) Profile, Classes

John Clayton (Baltimore - Maryland) Profile, Classes

Shannon Moore (2) (Columbia - Maryland) Profile, Private lessons, Classes

Jore Kostovski (Skope - Macedonia) Classes

Keith Young (Newport Vic - Australia) Classes

Keith Mazza (Mount Laurel - New Jersey) Classes

Kenny Robinson (South Carolina) Classes

Kypros Andreoy (Nicosia - Cyprus) Classes

Lawrence Hochobeb (Windhoek - Namibia) Classes

Mark Pachkowski (GUAM) Classes

Panagiotis Raptopoulos (Thessaloniki) Classes

Panagiotis Brebos (Athens) Classes

Peter Guy (Perth WA - Australia) Classes

Peter Stavrides (England) Classes

Philip Redmond (2) (Michigan - USA) Profile, Classes

Rick Spain (NSW - Australia) Profile, Classes

Alfredo Delbrocco (Queensland - Australia) Classes

Andrew Nerlich

Romeo Zampetti (Ascoli Piceno ??)

Ronda & Jerry Bolding (Garden City - Kansas) Classes

Sonny Whitmore (Queens - USA) Profile, Classes

Randy Koller (Pennsylvania - USA) Classes, Private lessons

Tonny White (Gold Coast - Australia)

Victor Parlati (Brooklyn - NY) Classes

Dr. Zee Lo (Beverley Hills - California) Classes

Wong Long (Hong Kong Island) Profile, Private classes

Robert Yeung (Hawaii) Profile

Alan Vasquez (California) Profile, Classes

Arthur Kodani ( Honolulu, HI)

Donald Swain Chung Po (Kentucky)

Gordon Caulya ()

James Sweet ( Honolulu)

James Tanaka (Hawaii)

John F. Di Virgilio (Honolulu)

Leonid Nichols ( Kaneohe)

Michael Mitcham ()

Randy Sanchez ()

Richard Wong (San Jose)

Rodney Lam (Seattle)

Thomas Perry ( Kaneohe)

Wayde Ching (Honolulu)

Wayne Wong (Honolulu Chinatown)

Wong Shun Leung (1935 - 1997) Profile

Barry Lee (Holland) Classes, Seminars

Alan Au Yeung ()

Alex Garcia ()

Bill Dowding (Newcastle - Australia)

Fu-Shan Yang ()

Gino Torreblanca (Sydney - Australia)

Theo Pasialis ()

Clive Potter (UK)

David Peterson (Melbourne - Australia) Profile

Gary Lam, Lam Man Hoc ( )

Lewis Luk, Kwai Chung (NT - Hong Kong) Classes

Michael Chiu Hin Ho (Perth - Australia)

Nino Bernardo ()

Philipp Bayer ()

Ed Blom ()

Gert-Jan Ketelaar ()

Han Brens ()

Lutz Komp (Bremen - Germany) Profile, Classes, Seminars

Wil Visser ()

Rolf Clausnitzer (Perth - Australia)

Stephen Law ()

Wan Kam Leung (2) (Kowloon) Classes

Allan Graham ()

Chow Lin Fat ()

Paul Hodges ()

Wong Yuk Sum ()

Wong Hong Chung (Wong S. Leung's son)

Wong Hong Yung (Wong S. Leung's son)

Wu Chun Lam (Hong Kong) Classes

Various

James Halliwell (UK) Profile

Yip Chun, Yip Hok-Chun (Kowloon - Hong Kong) Profile

Alan Gibson (Southampton - Hampshire)

Andre Ibbett ()

Gavin Nutbeem ()

Rebecca Price ()

Robert Regan ()

Simon Hayes ()

Colin Ward (Leeds - England)

Dean Jones (South Africa)

Klaus Filbrandt (Germany)

Leong Cheok Son (Felix Leong) Australia

Luigi Biuso (Birmingham - England)

Michael Tse ()

Pang Yiu Kwan (Kowloon - Hong Kong)

Patrick Leung, Leung Ting Kwok (Kawloon - Hong Kong)

Paul O'Neal ()

Rainer Gunter ()

Raymond Lo, Lo Tak On (Kowloon - Hong Kong)

Samuel Kwok (Blackpool - London) Profile, Classes, Private Lessons, Seminars

Harry Cannon (UK )

Lex Reinhart (Zuerich - Switzerland)

Trevor Jefferson (England) Profile

Shaun Rawcliffe (Birmingham - UK)

Steve Cheung ()

Steve Swift ()

Terrence Yip, Yip Pui ()

Yip Ching, Yip Hok-Ching (2) (Kowloon - Hong Kong) Profile, Private lessons, Seminars

Eric Li, Li Yun Tung ( )

Garner Train (Michigan)

Ron Heimberger (Utah) Profile, Seminars

Jon Nielsen (Utah)

Joe Rahrer (Idaho)

Jim Crane (Utah)

Brian Talbot (Arizona)

Danny Halligan (Iowa)

Pete Marron (S California)

Mike Abdo (Colorado)

Tony Massengill (Virginia) Profile, Private lessons

Sam Chan, Hing Fi Chan (Michigan)

 

Listed below are other students of Yip Man whose details could not be found.
To have a link on this site, the sifu should have linage to Yip Man and a website.

Au Chi Keung

Au Tong

Chan Hon Man

Chan Jo Lee

Chan Kin Hay

Chan Nuen Lam

Chan Sui Lung

Chan Tai Yim

Chan Tak Chui

Chan Wai Hong

Chan Ching-Man

Chan Chi-Shun

Chan Kam-Ming

Chan Kao Chan Shing

Chan Shing-Tao

Chan Wing

Chan Wun-Lam

Chang Tai-Yim

Chang Tok-Jiu

Cheung Hung

Cheung Peter

Cheun Kong Nang

Cheung Ching On

Cheung Bun

Cheung Kong

Cheung Yu Wing

Chiu Van

Chiu Wan (Chiu Wun)

Chow Kong Chi

Chow Lok Chi

Chow Tze Cheun

Chow Yiu Shing

Chung Man Kam

Chung Wing Kong

Cheung Yiu-Wing

Chi On Cho

Chi Chow Kwong-Yiu

Chow Lok-Jee

Chow Sai

Choy Siu-Kwong

Chung Kam-Chuen

Chung Yao

Fong Ming Bew

Fong Yiu

Fung Hon, Stewart Fung

Fung Ping Boi

Ho Chi Hon

Ho Kai Lun

Ho Leun

Hon Kam Ming

Hon Chak Cheun

Hui Siu Cheong

Hui Yin Leung

Kam Man Chun

Ho Kui-Wah

Hui Lee

Jun Ching-On

Kong Wai

Kwok Cze Yan

Kwok Keung

Kan Wah-Chit

Kwok Fu

Lam Ying-Fat

Lee Cheung

Lee Fat-Chi

Lee Kam-Sing

Lee Leung-Fun

Lee Man

Lun Gai

Lai Bong Seck

Lai Kui Wing Baptista

Lai Tak Keung

Lam Kwok Wing

Lau Cheun

Lau Dik

Lau Hon Lam

Lau Ming

Lau Wai

Law Bing/Yan

Law Chung Yin

Lee Hon

Lee Kam Wah

Lee Kui On

Lee Ngai Ming

Lee Ngan Foon

Lee Shing

Lee Ting Wah Jackson

Lee Wai Chi, Kam On

Lee Wing

Lee Yan Wing

Lee Yiu Fai

Lo Bang

Lo Chek Sang

Lo Tai

Lo Wing Bong

Ma Hang Lum Andrew

Mak Po Shing

Man Siu Hung

Man Yin Kwong

Miao Yin Lun

Maio Yin Wai

Mo Kee

Mok Po

Ng Ying

Ng Yuet-Do

Ng Chan

Pang Che Yam

Pang Kam Fat, Henry

Poon Bing Lit

She Mei King

Siu Yak Man

Tam Lai

Tsui Cho

Tang Sang

Tang Sik Ki

Ting Yuk Lan

Tong Jo Chi

Tong Tze Cheun

Tse Chiu Hung

Tsui Kong Tin

Wat Yung Sang

Wong Chung Nin

Wong Si Wing

Wong Hon Chung

Wong Hei

Wang Kiu

Wong Kwok Yau

Wong Kwok

Wong Ling

Wong Long Ching

Wong Pak Yee

Wong Tak

Wong Tsok

Wong Yam Tsung

Wong Yat Hang

Wong Yee Lai Ivan

Wu Yau

Wong Chi-Ming

Wong Chuk

Wong Jee-Wing

Wong Wei

Yau Hak So

Yuen May-Keung

Yeung Chung Hon

Yeung Hei

Yeung Tse Wai Chu

Yeung Wing

Yip Bo Ching

Yip Kim Ching

Yip Shing Cheuk

Yip Yin

Yuen Chi Kong

Yau Ma-Tei

 

 

This page was last updated in July inthe year of the Goat

The information on this page may not always be up to date.

Refer to the Yip Man Search Page for the latest information.